New Seal  

 

              099-calls to-date  -  We responded to 336 call in 2016300 calls.In 2015

 

 

Membership - Our Volunteers
Firematic Officers
Civil Officers
Chief - Peter Shaw
1st Asst Chief - Mike Minervini
2nd Asst Chief - George Downs
Captain - Jim Jackowski
Captain - John Heard
Lieutenant - Greg Stack
Lieutenant - Wayne VanValkenburg Jr.
Lieutenant - Brian Jennings
Lieutenant - John Kenney
Safety Captain - Richard Jennings
Safety Officer - Dominick Refino Sr.
Fire Police Captain - George Seeley
Fire Police Lieutenant - Ron Stephan
Chief Engineer - Jeff White

President - Rick Jennings
Vice President - Chris Morrell
Treasurer - George Seeley
Recording Secretary - Josh Heald
Financial Secretary - Ronald Stephan
Sgt at Arms - Don Refino Sr.
Chaplain - Larry Pensabene
Chaplain - Richard Jennings
Trustee - Wayne VanValkenburgh Jr.
Trustee - Jeff Stack
Trustee - John Kenney
Trustee - Rhett Croteau
Trustee - Anthony Orlando


 Company Members
 

Daneric Belanger
John Berggren
Oswald Blow
Matthew Brush
Robert Brush
Andrew Cannito
Rhett Croteau
Timothy DiDonna
George Downs
Scott Downs
Ronald French
Greg Gallagher
Lawrence Gates
Charles Gramnesss
Martin Griffin, Jr.
Joshua Heald
John Heard
Brandon Hunsdon
James Jackowski
Brian Jennings
Richard Jennings

Bobbie Jo Kenney
Devin Kenney
John Kenney
Nick Krazit
Zachary Lamb
Fred Lee
Jeramy Lisky
Thomas Lyman, Sr.
Arthur Lyons
John Manesis
Mark Maxwell
Michael P. Minervini
Michael F. Minervini
Chris Morrell
Kyle Novak
Anthony Orlando
Tyler Ostrander
William Ostrander
Larry Pensabene
Waqus Pervair
Chase Porter

Zachary Quartararo
Dominick Refino Sr.
George Seeley
Peter Shaw
Stephen Shaw
Aaron Smith
Giovanni Sorentino
Greg Stack
Jeff Stack
Ronald Stephan
William Sticht
Collene Streicher
Brian VanArsdale
Wayne VanValkenburgh Jr.
Wayne VanValkenburgh III
Jamie Walczak
Jeffery White
 

 Social Members
   *Life & Honorary

Stanley Adams
Tom Atkinson
Lori Beyer-Teal
Dave Bowman
George Bressette
Tyler Briscoe
Kristen Cecala
Gilbert Delucia
Craig DeRusso
Dennis Draina

Michael Durocher
Matt Gaschel
Henry Hirrington
Thomas Lyman Jr.
Richard Northrup
Patrick Shaw
Charlie Sovern
Caleb Stratton
Amanda VanArsdale

*Peter Balet
*Miles Cornthwaite
*Travis Croteau
*Richard Groff        
*Paul Robinson
*William Shaw
*William Smith Sr.    *Timothy DuBois

*Leo Martin
*Dave Meager
*Dave DunsterJr.

 


 Auxiliary Members
   

Lorie Blow
MariRuth Brown
Kristi Bunting
Leslie Bunting
Shirley Cole
Bev Croteau
Neillie Deuel
Carrie Downs
Tabatha Edwards-Valere
Kathy Fare
Lorraine Fitzgerald

Leah Fletcher
Christie Fodera
Nancy Fodera
Anna Jenkins
Amanda Keeter
Helene Kerwood
Marion Kunz
Mary Morelock
Phyllis Mullany
Robin Reardon
Peg Seeley

Kathy Shaw
Kristin Shaw
Lyndsay Shaw
Marge Shaw
Alanna Smith
Claudia Smith
Felicia Smith
Amanda Sovern
Cheryl Sovern
Kristen Theriault